JN0-694 - Enterprise Routing and Switching Support Professional (JNCSP-ENT) 2021 Update Question Bank by Killexams.com

Posted

A few minutes, pass the main exam is not important at all, but understanding the matters are required. It is situation on JN0-694 exam. We provide precise exam questions and answers of JN0-694 exam that will help get great score inside the exam, but issue is not just passing the main JN0-694 exam some time. You can expect VCE exam simulator to enhance your knowledge with regards to JN0-694 matters so that you can know about core ideas of JN0-694 objectives. It is really important. It’s not at all at all effortless. Our team offers prepared JN0-694 questions bank or investment company that will in fact deliver everyone good knowledge of topics, coupled with surety for you to pass the main exam to begin with attempt. Certainly not under calculate the power of the JN0-694 VCE exam simulator. This will make it easier to lot to understand and memorizing JN0-694 questions with its Free Exam PDFDESCARGABLE and VCE. There are several Free Exam PDF supplier upon web but a large on a them are exchanging obsolete JN0-694 . You have to come to the main reliable and even trustworthy JN0-694 Question Bank service provider on online. It is possible you research on internet and finally attain at killexams. com. Regardless, keep in mind, your due diligence should not end up receiving waste of time and even money. Save 100% cost-free JN0-694 exam dumps and assess the sample JN0-694 questions. Register and get latest and even valid JN0-694 Exam Questions with actual exam questions and even answers. Become Great Discount Coupons. You should also have JN0-694 VCE exam simulator for your exercise. Juniper JN0-694 exam simply too simple prepare by using only JN0-694 text publications or cost-free exam dumps on internet. There are several tricky questions asked on real JN0-694 exam in which cause the main candidate for you to confuse and even fail the main exam. This example is handled by killexams. com just by collecting authentic JN0-694 Study Guide in style of Free Exam PDF and even VCE exam simulator. You only need to get 100% cost-free JN0-694 exam dumps before you register for full model of JN0-694 Study Guide. You will fulfill with the good quality of Question Bank. Features of Killexams JN0-694 Exam Questions

-> Prompt JN0-694 Exam Questions download Entry
-> Comprehensive JN0-694 Questions and even Answers
-> 98% Success Amount of JN0-694 Exam
-> Certain to get Actual JN0-694 exam questions
-> JN0-694 Questions Updated upon Regular structure.
-> Valid and even 2021 Up to date JN0-694 Exam Dumps
-> 100% Portable JN0-694 Exam Information
-> Full listed JN0-694 VCE Exam Simulator
-> No Limit on JN0-694 Exam Save Access
-> Fantastic Discount Coupons
-> 100% Secured Save Account
-> 100% Confidentiality Made sure
-> 100% Good results Guarantee
-> 100% Free Questions and Answers sample Questions
-> No Invisible Cost
-> No Monthly Costs
-> No Automated Account Vitality
-> JN0-694 Exam Update Appel by Contact
-> Free Technical Support Exam Detail at:
https://killexams.com/pass4sure/exam-detail/JN0-694 Pricing Facts at: https://killexams.com/exam-price-comparison/JN0-694 See Finished List: https://killexams.com/vendors-exam-list Discount Token on Whole JN0-694 Exam Questions Study Guide; WC2020: 60% Flat Discounted on each exam PROF17: 10% Further Discounted on Value Greater than $69 DEAL17: 15% Further Discounted on Value Greater than 99 dollars

**** JN0-694 Description | JN0-694 Syllabus | JN0-694 Exam Objectives | JN0-694 Course Outline ****

**** SAMPLE Enterprise Routing and Switching Support Professional (JNCSP-ENT) 2021 Dumps ****

D. An OSPF adjacency is flapping. Answer: C, D QUESTION: 44 You use static routes for connectivity to the ISP. Your ISP recently switched to using different links for multicast and unicast traffic. Following the change, users in your company were unable to receive multicast traffic through the ISP. What must you configure on your router to reestablish multicast connectivity to your ISP? A. Add a static default route to the ISP in the inet.2 routing table. B. Add the default-rpf-interface parameter under the [edit routing-options multicast] hierarchy. C. Add the upstream-interface parameter under the [edit protocols pim] hierarchy. D. Disable PIM on the interface used for unicast traffic. Answer: A QUESTION: 45 — Exhibit — user@switch# show vlans ws { vlan-id 23; interface { ge-0/0/12.0; ge-0/0/6.0; } dot1q-tunneling; no-mac-learning; } — Exhibit — Click the Exhibit button. Referring to the exhibit, an administrator notices that all traffic is flooded out of all the ports in VLAN ws. What would cause this problem? A. no-mac-learning is enabled on the interface. B. Spanning tree is disabled. C. dot1q-tunneling is enabled on the VLAN. D. Unicast destinations are flooded out of all ports. Answer: A QUESTION: 46 — Exhibit � — Exhibit — Click the Exhibit button. On R1, the interface fe-0/0/1 is assigned to the default routing instance and fe-0/0/2 is assigned to a virtual router instance named VR-1. Referring to the exhibit, the static route 200.200.200.200/32 is missing from the routing table of the default routing instance. What should you do on R1 to resolve this problem? A. Configure a static ARP entry for address 70.1.1.1. B. Change the instance type on VR-1 to forwarding. C. Create a RIB group to import the direct route 70.1.1.0/24 to both the default instance and the VR-1 instance. D. Configure an import policy to import the route 200.200.200.200/32 to the VR-1 instance. Answer: C QUESTION: 47 — Exhibit � — Exhibit — Click the Exhibit button. You are troubleshooting an OSPF adjacency problem between R1 and R2. Referring to the exhibit, what is causing this OSPF adjacency problem? A. There is a hello interval mismatch. B. There is a dead interval mismatch. C. There is an MTU mismatch. D. There is an LSA refresh timer mismatch. Answer: C QUESTION: 48 — Exhibit � — Exhibit — Click the Exhibit button. You are asked to configure a multihop EBGP peering to a loopback address of your ISP. The peering does not establish, and the ISP has verified that the settings are correct on their side. Referring to the exhibit, what is causing the problem? A. The peer-as parameter is misconfigured. B. The local-address parameter is misconfigured. C. The static route is misconfigured. D. The neighbor parameter is misconfigured. Answer: C QUESTION: 49 You add a multicast source to a network. The source’s DR sends register messages to the RP However, multicast clients are not able to receive traffic from the source. What are two causes of this problem? (Choose two.) A. A reject policy is configured on the designated router. B. The RP did not receive a PIM join message for the group specified. C. A reject policy is configured on the RP. D. The designated router must send a null register message to the RP. Answer: B, C QUESTION: 50 Referring to the exhibit, the prefix 3.3.3.3/32 is not in R1 ‘s routing table. Which two configuration changes on R2 would resolve the problem? (Choose two.) Exhibit A. Option A B. Option B C. Option C D. Option D Answer: B, C QUESTION: 51 — Exhibit — policy-options { policy-statement accept-static { from protocol static; then accept; } } — Exhibit — Click the Exhibit button. The policy shown in the exhibit is deployed on a router and used as the only BGP export policy. The router is sending only one BGP route to its peers. However, when you run the CLI command test policy accept-static 0.0.0.0/0, the policy matches thousands of routes. Which statement explains this discrepancy? A. All policies have an implicit then accept final term. B. The default policy for BGP is to reject all routes. C. The default policy for the test policy command is to accept all routes. D. The test policy command always shows all routes, regardless of whether they match the policy, when you use the 0.0.0.0/0 argument. Answer: C QUESTION: 52 — Exhibit — user@router> show route protocol bgp detail inet.0: 20 destinations, 20 routes (19 active, 0 holddown, 1 hidden) 10.222.1.3/32 (1 entry, 1 announced) *BGP Preference: 170/-101 Next hop type: Indirect Address: 0×15ec944 Next-hop reference count: 3 Source: 1.1.1.1 Next hop type: Router, Next hop index: 536 Next hop: 1.1.1.1 via ge-0/0/1.0, selected Protocol next hop: 1.1.1.1 Indirect next hop: 14081d0 262142 State: Local AS: 65222 Peer AS: 65221 Age: 2:12 MetriC. 1 Metric2: 0 Task: BGP_65221.1.1.1.1+56417 Announcement bits (2): 0-KRT 4-Resolve tree 1 AS path: 65221 I Communities: no-advertise Accepted Localpref: 100 Router ID. 10.222.1.1 — Exhibit — Click the Exhibit button. You are troubleshooting a problem where an EBGP route is not being advertised to your local IBGP peers. You have received a 10.222.1.3/32 route from an EBGP peer as shown in the exhibit, but the route is not being advertised. What is causing the problem? A. The route shows as a hidden route and cannot be advertised. B. The next hop for the route is indirect and prevents the route from being advertised. C. The community prevents the route from being advertised. D. The local preference value is too high for the route to be advertised. Answer: C ****************

https://youtu.be/c6oYWohEKHU
https://www.clipsharelive.com/video/2218/exam-dumps-jn0-694-enterprise-routing-and-switching-support-professional-jncsp-ent-practice-test-with-real-question
https://arfansaleemfan.blogspot.com/2020/07/jn0-694-enterprise-routing-and.html
https://www.4shared.com/video/pLM0T7qGea/Enterprise-Routing-and-Switchi.html
https://files.fm/f/7bpthh2y
https://www.4shared.com/office/I1xH1_YGiq/Enterprise-Routing-and-Switchi.html
http://killexams.decksrusct.com/blog/certification-exam-dumps/jn0-694-enterprise-routing-and-switching-support-professional-jncsp-ent-2020-updated-questions-and-answers-by-killexams-com/
http://ge.tt/5k4kWl83
https://sites.google.com/view/killexams-jn0-694-examcram
http://killexamstestprep3.blogdigy.com/jn0-694-enterprise-routing-and-switching-support-professional-jncsp-ent-real-exam-questions-and-answers-by-killexams-com-11451015
https://spaces.hightail.com/space/v47qz1ixkg/files/fi-eb1f5559-bab6-42ee-8752-0648d2a99db8/fv-69259849-8a4e-45a7-9bbf-d47cd968ce74/Enterprise-Routing-and-Switching-Support-Professional-JNCSP-ENT-(JN0-694).pdf#pageThumbnail-1
https://justpaste.it/JN0-694
https://drp.mk/i/0qDMQkV8Wy
https://ello.co/killexamz/post/dw2aaynfrln470whq4htcw
https://www.instapaper.com/read/1397685584
http://feeds.feedburner.com/ReviewJn0-694RealQuestionAndAnswersBeforeYouTakeTest

Source / Reference:

http://killexams.dropmark.com/367904/11477177
http://wp.me/p7SJ6L-jT
https://issuu.com/trutrainers/docs/jn0-694
https://www.scribd.com/document/357088285/Pass4sure-JN0-694-Practice-Tests-with-Real-Questions
https://www.wesrch.com/business/prpdfBU1HWO000WFTC
http://killexams.dropmark.com/367904/12038561
https://youtu.be/TFfR1ZYa7YU
http://killexams-braindumps.blogspot.com/2017/10/real-jn0-694-questions-that-appeared-in.html
http://feeds.feedburner.com/LookAtTheseJn0-694RealQuestionAndAnswers
https://vimeo.com/242422266 https://view.publitas.com/trutrainers-inc/once-you-memorize-these-jn0-694-q-a-you-will-get-100-marks
https://plus.google.com/112153555852933435691/posts/UwgpR5JPtEX?hl=en
http://en.calameo.com/account/book#
https://app.box.com/s/j7s1a3msu6porupzcczd8casyi9vtymb
https://docs.zoho.com/file/4b1e1787c715de17a4d7abd3282d54aa57313
“Excel”

Author
Categories Actual Questions, Real Exam Questions