AND-403 - Monetize Android Applications Real Exam Questions and Answers by Killexams.com

Posted

If you take a tour online for AND-403 PDF Download, you will see that almost all of websites can advertise outdated Study Guidetogether with updated tickets. This will grow to be very dangerous if you might depend on these Latest Topics. There are many cheap owners on internet that will download free of charge AND-403 DESCARGABLE from internet market in little price. You can waste money when you give up on that will little charge for AND-403 PDF Download. We often guide applicants to the ideal direction. Tend not to save that will little dollars and acquire big chance for failing exam. Just choose authentic plus valid AND-403 PDF Download provider and obtain up to date plus valid backup of AND-403 real exams questions. We say yes to killexams. com as most effective provider associated with AND-403 Latest Topics that will be your lifetime saving preference. It will help you from wide range of complications plus danger associated with choose poor Study Guide provider. It will supply you trustworthy, accepted, valid, up to par and trustworthy AND-403 PDF Download that will in fact work in realistic AND-403 exam. Next time, shipping and delivery search on the web, you will immediately come to killexams. com for ones future certification guides. Highlights of Killexams AND-403 PDF Download

-> AND-403 PDF Download obtain Access in only 5 minutes.
-> Complete AND-403 Questions Lender
-> AND-403 Exam Success Ensures you get
-> Guaranteed Specific AND-403 exam questions
-> Hottest and 2021 updated AND-403 Questions plus Answers
-> Hottest 2021 AND-403 Syllabus
-> Download AND-403 Exam Files everywhere
-> Unlimited AND-403 VCE Exam Simulator Accessibility
-> No Relieve on AND-403 Exam Download
-> Great Vouchers
-> 100% Safe and sound Purchase
-> completely Confidential.
-> completely Free Question Bank sample Questions
-> No Undetectable Cost
-> Zero Monthly Reoccuring
-> No Auto Renewal
-> AND-403 Exam Update Appel by Contact
-> Free Technical Support Discount Coupon on Extensive AND-403 PDF Download Test Prep; WC2020: 60 per cent Flat Cheap on each exam PROF17: 10% Further Cheap on Benefits Greater than $69 DEAL17: 15% Further Cheap on Benefits Greater than 99 dollars

**** AND-403 Description | AND-403 Syllabus | AND-403 Exam Objectives | AND-403 Course Outline ****



**** SAMPLE Monetize Android Applications 2021 Dumps ****

QUESTION: 67
Which of the following happens after an in-app purchase is completed?
A. User is provided with a list of similar products in Google Play.
B. The application is closed and a sale confirmation message is sent to user.
C. The application runs from the same place it was left.
D. User is asked to provide an application review on Google Play.
Answer: C
QUESTION: 68
Which of the following are the types of products can be sold through in-app billing
technique? (Choose two)
A. One-time billing products
B. Automated, recurring billing (Subscriptions).
C. Free applications
D. Products that can be given to the user for testing it first before paying for them.
Such products are paid after user gets convinced with it.
Answer: A, B
QUESTION: 69
How do you avoid requesting invalid impressions in an application�s ad?
A. Request a test ad - which is always available.
B. Create object AdTestRequest of Google Ads SDK.
C. Load a an HTML file saved in a testing device
D. Remove the android.persmission.INTERNET permission.
Answer: A
QUESTION: 70
Which two of the following are required to add a list of in-app products on Google
Play? (Choose two)
A. Use permission com.android.vending.BILLING in your application.
B. User permission com.android.vending.PRODUCTS in your application
C. Have a Google Wallet merchant account.
D. An approval from Google before listing a product.
Answer: A, C
QUESTION: 71
Which of the following is required to set a testing environment for licensing
services? (Choose two)
A. Signing in to your testing account from your devices� browser.
B. Set static responses returned by the licensing server.
C. Adding test accounts.
D. Disable all accounts syncing on your device.
Answer: B, C
QUESTION: 72
What Google helper class is used to setup communication with Google Play�s in-
app billing in your activity�s onCreate method?
A. InAppBillingHelper
B. IabHelper
C. IABHelper
D. InAppBilling
Answer: B
QUESTION: 73
Which of the following is not required to test application licensing before it is
published using the tools provided by Google Play�s developer console?
A. Test responses
B. Test accounts
C. A run-time environment that has a user singed in to one of the test accounts
D. Google Play Test Licensing Service
Answer: D
QUESTION: 74
What is ad mediation?
A. The name of an advertisement platform.
B. A technique to create an advertisement using the application�s description.
C. A technique that sends ad requests to multiple ad networks.
D. A method to choose the best ad placement size in an application.
Answer: C
QUESTION: 75
Which two permissions are required in your application to use Google Analytics
service?
A.

B.
android:name="android.permission.ACCESS_NETWORK_STATE">
C.

D.
android:name="android.permission.ACCESS_NETWORK_STATE">
Answer: B
QUESTION: 76
Which of the following are needed to get a license key for your application from
Google Play? (Choose two)
A. A Google Play publisher account.
B. A Google Wallet merchant account.
C. An uploaded application draft.
D. A Google Play gaming services account.
Answer: A, C
****************

https://www.4shared.com/office/Pk4D1Pkdea/Monetize-Android-Applications-.html
https://arfansaleemfan.blogspot.com/2020/08/and-403-monetize-android-applications.html
https://www.4shared.com/video/A7Qqn80Kea/Monetize-Android-Applications-.html
http://ge.tt/4AO4FY83
http://feeds.feedburner.com/DownloadFreeAnd-403DumpsQuestionsAndAnswers
https://www.clipsharelive.com/video/5018/and-403-monetize-android-applications-questions-and-answers-by-killexams-com
http://killexams1.isblog.net/and-403-monetize-android-applications-practice-test-by-killexams-com-14566866
https://ello.co/killexamz/post/zyj58_iosixg5y5fpj7bzq
https://sites.google.com/view/killexams-and-403-pdf-brain
https://youtu.be/3asEej_nwzk
https://files.fm/f/y8m4c5pv7
https://justpaste.it/AND-403
https://killexams.com/pass4sure/exam-detail/AND-403
https://killexams-and-403.jimdofree.com/
https://spaces.hightail.com/space/v47qz1ixkg/files/fi-d1068f87-4ef1-43fe-82ef-cf3fb9b8dbaa/fv-e9f110a9-c0c7-4a32-8e7f-a0540905938a/Certified-Wireless-Analysis-Professional-CWAP-(CWAP-403)-20210312183802.pdf#pageThumbnail-1
https://www.instapaper.com/read/1396346550
http://killexams.decksrusct.com/blog/certification-exam-dumps/and-403-monetize-android-applications-2021-updated-questions-and-answers-by-killexams-com/



Source / Reference:

https://vimeo.com/240167936
https://issuu.com/trutrainers/docs/and-403
http://killexams.dropmark.com/367904/11394815
http://wp.me/p7SJ6L-dR
https://www.wesrch.com/business/prpdfBU1HWO000NNOQ
https://www.scribd.com/document/356688302/Pass4sure-AND-403-Monetize-Android-Applications-exam-braindumps-with-real-questions-and-practice-software
http://killexams.dropmark.com/367904/12023792
https://youtu.be/6s5xOpS-ilc
http://killexams-braindumps.blogspot.com/2017/10/just-study-these-android-and-403.html
http://feeds.feedburner.com/Pass4sureAnd-403DumpsAndPracticeTestsWithRealQuestions
https://plus.google.com/112153555852933435691/posts/8hiiPMEC7o1?hl=en
http://en.calameo.com/account/book#
htts://app.box.com/s/syjqkl36go2q2t6w34gmbb9431111e07
https://docs.zoho.com/file/5bym215deafd645ahttps://docs.zoho.com/file/5bym215deafd645a248e39612076f3f48ec8ahttps://docs.zoho.com/file/5bym215deafd645a248e39612076f3f48ec8ahttps://docs.zoho.com/file/5bym215deafd645a248e39612076f3f48ec8a248e39612076f3f48ec8a
"Excel"

Author
Categories Practice Questions, Real Questions